Site Visitors:
429098

Welcome to Hamilton & District Soccer League.

 

Standings

 
TeamGPWDLTPGFGA
Iraq F.C.161024323222
Hamilton Sparta16943313715
Hamilton Serbians16853293223
Croatia Hamilton A16817252320
Dundas United B16655232322
Vasco da Gama16646222421
East Hamilton 7616547193133
Polonia Hamilton163310121234
Dundas United A16301392044


TeamGPWDLTPGFGA
Dundas City181233395426
East Hamilton DPS171223384314
East Hamilton 96171223384021
Globe F.C.191036334433
Schalke19847284540
Kosovo19739245558
Ancaster Titans197111222954
Saltfleet Strikers20569214247
Bosnian Youth S.C.17539183441
East Hamilton 86184311152951
Croatia Hamilton B192413102252



News: Elite Division Play-Off Matchups
Posted by Tomasz Wozniakowski, Last Updated: Fri Sep 23, 2011

The play-off matches in the Elite Division have been set.

In one semifinal #1 Iraq FC will host #4 Croatia Hamilton, while the other semifinal will pit 2nd-seeded Hamilton Sparta against 3rd-seeded Hamilton Serbians. A possible date is September 27 or 29.

News: Schedule
Posted by Tomasz Wozniakowski, Last Updated: Thu Jul 7, 2011

The schedule and standings are updated for both leagues. Please send all results to HamiltonSoccer@live.com or text message me at 905-537-4179...

Share With Friends



Weather

Whos Online?
1 Visitor
Download the Free Teamopolis iPhone App for Leagues/Clubs

Site hosting by Teamopolis Inc. | Teams | Leagues | iPhone App | Sports Directory | Tools | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions | Feedback | Help | Print